XIII TAOK rogain
6.10.2012
Lindora
KohtIDKlassNimiLiikmedAeg
Punktid
Trahv
TulemusKoht klassis
1279MMParim enne möödasAlar Abram M 40
Andreas Kraas M 33
7:48:28
140
0
140MM:1.
237MMMännikumägi TeamCris Poll M 21
Priit Randman M 22
7:56:28
133
0
133MM:2.
3288MMKEK RSK NooredAts Sõnajalg M 22
Uku-Laur Tali M 20
7:42:57
130
0
130MM:3.
4209MN402 wet shirtsValters Kaminskis M 44
Anita Liepiņa N 44
7:58:00
126
0
126MN:1. MN40:1.
5357MM40Tiim 68Armo Hiie M 44
Lauri Lahtmäe M 44
7:59:16
126
0
126MM:4. MM40:1.
6215MMSUPREMA Adventure TeamKait Vahter M 36
Alar Ehandi M 38
8:01:07
126
-2
124MM:5.
740MMKlanovaAntti Roose M 48
Eduard Taivere M 48
7:31:17
120
0
120MM:6.
8238MMMaratoonari tuulesMait Vaiksaar M 29
Tõnis Vaiksaar M 27
Vahur Vaiksaar M 31
7:56:04
119
0
119MM:7.
9254MMAarainTanel Kalm M 28
Ain Fjodorov M 39
8:03:42
123
-4
119MM:8.
10203MMIlmäraeksimatudSander Mirme M 31
Ilmar Ansko M 39
7:57:50
117
0
117MM:9.
11212MMNoored veteranidToomas Laur M 47
Priit Evardi M 39
7:35:36
116
0
116MM:10.
12318MMSalomon XdreamUrmo Liblik M 30
Rait Pallo M 38
7:40:06
116
0
116MM:11.
13328MM40MDAin Kaare M 47
Tarvo Kiudma M 46
7:48:42
116
0
116MM:12. MM40:2.
14127MN40SpordilinnEduard Pukkonen M 52
Marje Viirmann N 52
7:50:59
116
0
116MN:2. MN40:2.
15153MN40Lynx-LynxTõnu Ilves M 49
Elin Ilves N 46
7:55:10
116
0
116MN:3. MN40:3.
16232MMSigriMigriMarek Zahkna M 32
Mehis Muru M 23
7:55:54
116
0
116MM:13.
1785MN40EasyAigars Actiņš M 42
Ilze Lapiņa N 44
7:52:43
115
0
115MN:4. MN40:4.
18249MMAd AstraKalle Metsoja M 38
Arthur Raichmann M 40
Margus Klementsov M 40
7:55:50
115
0
115MM:14.
1983MMSK DrušbaTõnis Piirisild M 38
Valdur Jaht M 31
7:57:05
115
0
115MM:15.
20204NNLeesikasEleri Hirv N 24
Maret Vaher N 39
7:38:11
114
0
114NN:1.
21170MM40Peraküla KruppRandy Korb M 42
Andres Minn M 55
7:41:15
114
0
114MM:16. MM40:3.
22214MM40Bona FideMairolt Kakko M 44
Priit Överus M 46
7:49:25
114
0
114MM:17. MM40:4.
23347MM40GängJaak Rohtsalu M 52
Aleksander Pritsik M 50
7:55:56
114
0
114MM:18. MM40:5.
24291MM40Dima ja JaanusDmitri Shved M 42
Jaanus Reha M 53
7:38:15
113
0
113MM:19. MM40:6.
25311MNACE Adventure TeamSilver Eensaar M 34
Kertu Eensaar N 33
7:57:29
113
0
113MN:5.
26160MMCybernetica 48Arne Ansper M 42
Raul Mürk M 39
7:47:14
112
0
112MM:20.
275MM40JEAH!Andres Hummal M 43
Enn Jaama M 43
7:52:15
112
0
112MM:21. MM40:7.
28308MMMürakarudRene Käsik M 39
Heiti Hallikma M 42
6:51:16
111
0
111MM:22.
2968MMEkstreemparkPeeter Hendrikson M 44
Väino Ellamik M 41
Tõnu Hendrikson M 39
7:55:16
111
0
111MM:23.
3041MM40Siilid udusHannes Pool M 48
Arvo Raja M 51
Mati Preitof M 52
8:00:24
112
-1
111MM:24. MM40:8.
3153MMHagejadJohannes Ehala M 26
Tanel Kaus M 28
Aavo Moltsaar M 31
7:39:27
110
0
110MM:25.
3243MMMetsakulgurTenno Alamaa M 46
Arvi Alamaa M 21
7:55:11
110
0
110MM:26. PERE:1. PERE-MM:1.
3358NNFortuunaLilian Raspel N 35
Viivi-Anne Soots N 41
7:25:10
109
0
109NN:2.
34258MM40Pure EnergyOve Uhtlik M 44
Urmas Jõeleht M 47
7:44:34
109
0
109MM:27. MM40:9.
35309MMTalvepoisidTaivo Tali M 45
Mikk Tali M 24
7:50:29
108
0
108MM:28. PERE:2.
36147MM40Carpe Diem!Reigo Lehtla M 42
Arvi Käärd M 53
7:57:18
108
0
108MM:29. MM40:10.
37329MN40Mona VBaiba Ozola N 47
Jānis Nāgelis M 51
7:41:55
107
0
107MN:6. MN40:5.
38158MNJäälilledHedi Laigar N 26
Anu Poopuu N 34
Paul Lumi M 39
7:45:40
107
0
107MN:7.
3960MM55ISCArvo Kivikas M 62
Johannes Tasa M 61
7:48:24
107
0
107MM:30. MM40:11. MM55:1.
40270MMGulbenes n BJSS/PūznisKristaps Vējš-Āboliņš M 19
Emīls Galvans M 18
7:55:26
107
0
107MM:31.
41342MNKaljuveeDiana Kaljuvee N 34
Janno Kaljuvee M 42
7:54:35
106
0
106MN:8.
42184MN1-2-3Rein Riisalu M 38
Meelis Merenäkk M 37
Kadri Maasik N 31
7:33:01
104
0
104MN:9.
43338MM40PōderZintis Brasavs-Muižnieks M 42
Arne Lūsis M 46
7:46:33
104
0
104MM:32. MM40:12.
44171NN40Jalas kollased sandaalidPilvi-Heli Vettik N 48
Kersti Ehala N 50
7:53:18
104
0
104NN:3. NN40:1.
4512MNTempoMärt Roosaare M 25
Wolfgang Lang M 24
Mariann Sulg N 24
8:07:55
112
-8
104MN:10.
46239MMTAllan tAllan metsateelAllan Roosimägi M 27
Taavi Kala M 26
7:18:45
103
0
103MM:33.
47334MN40VN-2Alexander Konstantinov M 47
Tatiana Sekhina N 45
7:24:37
103
0
103MN:11. MN40:6.
48188MM40MI-18Indrek Saarepera M 44
Martin Aunin M 41
7:40:08
103
0
103MM:34. MM40:13.
4973MNTakSoftMeelike Pandis N 42
Tarmo Klaar M 38
7:48:04
103
0
103MN:12.
50175MMAlaska ForeverErik Saarts M 36
Tom Martens M 36
7:52:39
103
0
103MM:35.
5117MMFratelli TeamVeiko Mataloja M 45
Raivo Prants M 36
7:43:38
102
0
102MM:36.
52107MNT.M.M.Taivo Timmusk M 28
Monika Lääne N 37
Mati Mägi M 34
7:45:07
102
0
102MN:13.
53197MNRabbit legs to the NorthAtis Kalējs M 39
Ilze Pužule N 34
7:51:17
102
0
102MN:14.
54116MMTurbuTiimJaanus Bauman M 35
Tauno Hang M 37
7:56:49
102
0
102MM:37.
55211MN55Kāpa LRRolands Laveiķis M 56
Ligita Grunde N 58
7:44:17
101
0
101MN:15. MN40:7. MN55:1.
56294NNSeiklusporrKadri Limberg N 30
Elina Rant N 30
7:45:20
101
0
101NN:4.
5733MMKana tee peekoni saareleKaupo Voormansik M 27
Hillar Saare M 29
7:47:07
101
0
101MM:38.
58265NN40Kama 2Jana Kink N 44
Triin Vask N 42
7:30:25
100
0
100NN:5. NN40:2.
596MM55VidzemeJanis Dainis M 56
Vairis Kranklis M 59
7:43:57
100
0
100MM:39. MM40:14. MM55:2.
60224MNSetodKaisa Raudkepp N 19
Einar Raudkepp M 47
7:44:16
100
0
100MN:16. PERE:3. PERE-MN:1.
61124MNT&TTiina Lind N 22
Taavi Pipar M 20
7:49:48
100
0
100MN:17.
62346MNElEkEnn Kukk M 38
Ele Luuk N 28
7:50:02
100
0
100MN:18.
63172MNSaMaSander Blehner M 40
Margit Blehner N 40
Mattias Blehner M 17
7:53:00
100
0
100MN:19. PERE:4. PERE-18:1.
6487MM40VSK NoskrienAivars Birks M 47
Ivars Eškins M 49
7:55:38
99
0
99MM:40. MM40:15.
65217MMManzaSiim Kokk M 35
Tõnu Kits M 38
Kaido Kaarli M 34
7:09:35
98
0
98MM:41.
66293MM40AktiivikeskusVeikko Tamlak M 44
Alar Nigul M 46
7:23:01
98
0
98MM:42. MM40:16.
67177MNStereOEdit Kannel N 36
Tanel Kannel M 39
7:28:11
98
0
98MN:20.
68268MNMõruuiboKatrin Vinkel N 21
Siiri Rist N 20
Tarmo Tolm M 33
7:32:20
98
0
98MN:21.
6956NNBURKANCIEMS OKDina Alksne N 36
Evija Stračinska N 41
7:46:35
98
0
98NN:6.
70262NNNo BrakesJaana Olvet N 17
Liis Uusküla N 18
7:41:18
97
0
97NN:7. JJ18:1.
71319MM55LB-61Jānis Biezais M 61
Helmuts Lukačovs M 62
7:48:16
97
0
97MM:43. MM40:17. MM55:3.
72354MMOK PilleOlavi Ottas M 27
Heigo Nõmmik M 26
7:58:07
97
0
97MM:44.
73195MMERRein Kriks M 61
Erki Kriks M 36
7:27:49
96
0
96MM:45. PERE:5.
7488MMLielie priezu smecerniekiJānis Ikaunieks M 34
Kristaps Zariņš M 36
7:43:05
96
0
96MM:46.
75290MMOdratolgusedSven Oras M 23
Ott-Kaarel Kalm M 21
7:48:24
96
0
96MM:47.
76230MM40Karsumm vol 11Indrek Juhanson M 47
Raivo Pellja M 48
7:54:15
96
0
96MM:48. MM40:18.
77351MMVasaku jala laupäevMartin Suga M 34
Tiit Oja M 34
7:54:42
96
0
96MM:49.
78274MN40VõsaränduridAndres Talver M 51
Aari Talver N 47
7:30:31
95
0
95MN:22. MN40:8.
79138MN40NuuskmõmmikVilja Pärn N 47
Raul Olesk M 52
7:34:44
95
0
95MN:23. MN40:9.
80355MN40Rohutirts ja tiguAnneli Rämmann N 45
Andrus Rämmann M 51
7:40:11
95
0
95MN:24. MN40:10.
81278NN40KOBRASE DUOReet Johanson N 53
Saima Värton N 54
7:44:28
95
0
95NN:8. NN40:3.
82292MM40JaloÜlo Viru M 48
Jaanus Viljamaa M 48
7:57:10
95
0
95MM:50. MM40:19.
8323MMBurlakid VolgalAndres Pae M 41
Lauri Kikerpill M 36
7:25:13
94
0
94MM:51.
84261MNPõrgulisedOtt Viirmann M 25
Mai Viirmann N 46
7:52:51
94
0
94MN:25. PERE:6.
85320MNOK NeleKaur Virunurm M 42
Veiko Virunurm M 28
Nele Taba N 23
7:44:38
93
0
93MN:26.
86333MM55VN-1Alexander Orlov M 62
Alexander Zhukovsky M 59
7:54:45
93
0
93MM:52. MM40:20. MM55:4.
87132MNKorteriyhistu.netRain Eensaar M 37
Teele Eensaar N 37
7:23:38
92
0
92MN:27.
88100MM40MATRIXAndrus Jakobson M 41
Margus Kandelin M 40
Taivo Daub M 43
7:39:39
92
0
92MM:53. MM40:21.
89252MM40TMKEndel Karp M 52
Eerik Lossmann M 48
7:41:54
92
0
92MM:54. MM40:22.
90165NNWestHeidi Sild N 39
Merike Haugas N 33
7:47:49
92
0
92NN:9.
91299MMLeer&LeppEmeri Lepp M 36
Janek Leer M 34
7:50:37
92
0
92MM:55.
92189MN40S.T.Siret Pärtel N 44
Toomas Aan M 50
7:45:03
91
0
91MN:28. MN40:11.
93330NNPunkt ei ole jänesMerike Mumme N 37
Kristin Peebo N 37
7:49:49
91
0
91NN:10.
94219MM55Havi käsulPaul Aug M 60
Tiit Olju M 58
7:56:38
91
0
91MM:56. MM40:23. MM55:5.
958MMKlaabu ja tige kalaSilver Rebenits M 34
Matis Karu M 34
7:58:50
91
0
91MM:57.
9676MM55KLHVHarry Veide M 60
Kalle Luuk M 57
7:47:04
90
0
90MM:58. MM40:24. MM55:6.
97139NN2 OravatVirve Orav N 65
Anneli Orav N 32
7:51:44
90
0
90NN:11. PERE:7. PERE-NN:1.
9810MMKaweAgo Lauri M 42
Kristjan Hänni M 41
Andres Lõhmus M 39
7:50:29
89
0
89MM:59.
99298MM40MIMati Tatrik M 46
Indrek Reismann M 44
7:50:46
89
0
89MM:60. MM40:25.
100136MN40OjatammRita Ojala N 44
Eerik Tamm M 48
7:56:58
89
0
89MN:29. MN40:12.
101163MMCoxArtAleksandr Petuhhov M 38
Leonid Malikov M 33
6:59:44
88
0
88MM:61.
102173MN40Kes otsib, see leiab!Maris Roosipuu N 46
Aivar Meindok M 50
7:24:51
88
0
88MN:30. MN40:13.
103221MMMTÜ KatusekamberAndres Vilgota M 31
Priit Niibo M 31
Kaarel Kimmel M 31
7:49:20
88
0
88MM:62.
104322MMA-TiimAivo Kaljumäe M 40
Anti Kaljumäe M 35
7:50:42
88
0
88MM:63.
105156MNSkogssportKairi Tuulmägi N 28
Tanel Saue M 38
7:57:34
88
0
88MN:31.
106352MNTipp ja TäppPaavo Truu M 37
Murel Merivee N 29
7:42:22
87
0
87MN:32.
107198MMMetsakolli sõbradJüri Kadaja M 58
Toomas Liivamägi M 53
Lauri Juhan Liivamägi M 31
7:48:49
86
0
86MM:64.
10889NN40RändajadMerike Mets N 43
Evelyn Himma N 40
7:59:19
86
0
86NN:12. NN40:4.
109306MMStaabi- ja Sidepataljon ISiim Hannus M 29
Silver Mäe M 25
7:22:11
85
0
85MM:65.
110213NN40E2Ellen Lembra N 48
Epp Voitka N 46
7:48:30
85
0
85NN:13. NN40:5.
111295MMKotkasilmToomas Virro M 38
Erkki Ääremaa M 38
7:52:54
85
0
85MM:66.
112340MNKiiret poleAlo Süvari M 36
Raili Nugin N 36
Karl Laas M 36
7:53:13
85
0
85MN:33.
113154NNDone in 8x60 ruudus sec.Anne Aaver N 41
Eva Arusoo N 38
7:57:01
85
0
85NN:14.
11495MNLaugaErika Joonas N 42
Laura Joonas N 18
Eero Joonas M 42
7:16:41
84
0
84MN:34. PERE:8.
115218MMKaLaKalev Ruberg M 53
Lauri Ruberg M 25
7:21:50
84
0
84MM:67. PERE:9.
116164NN40ALNESMāra Buša N 50
Renāte Kokorēviča N 53
7:39:07
84
0
84NN:15. NN40:6.
117267NN40Gulbene/PūznisDaiga Krēsliņa N 47
Sarmīte Gobiņa N 43
7:41:32
84
0
84NN:16. NN40:7.
1187MNHP-Sport teamHeiki Pajuste M 42
Helis Pajuste N 15
7:46:05
84
0
84MN:35. PERE:10.
119174MMDalbidAndres Saetalu M 17
Siim Isup M 17
7:46:23
84
0
84MM:68. JJ18:2.
120326MNOLEETriin Eerik N 31
Jaanus Olop M 40
7:46:50
84
0
84MN:36.
121216MMVERPAKeio Kraaner M 29
Madis Nõmme M 28
7:48:36
84
0
84MM:69.
122307MN40Staabi- ja Sidepataljon IIIndrek Viikmaa M 41
Anne-Ly Viikmaa N 40
7:51:01
84
0
84MN:37. MN40:14.
12397MN40TosinIlmar Raap M 43
Riika Ploompuu N 42
7:51:38
84
0
84MN:38. MN40:15.
124109MM40KõrvekõndijadMargus Jaanus M 50
Vallo Varjo M 51
7:55:34
84
0
84MM:70. MM40:26.
125276MNNIISAMAReelika Kikkas N 39
Reedik Kikkas M 31
8:07:18
92
-8
84MN:39.
12650MMMehed ei nutaMarko Aasa M 32
Tõnu Põld M 37
Ülar Aasa M 36
7:28:29
83
0
83MM:71.
12755MN40Twelve PointsAlar Jõeste M 45
Pille Nurmis N 51
7:48:53
83
0
83MN:40. MN40:16.
12882MNAEG LUUBISEinar Luup M 46
Silvia Luup N 15
8:04:00
88
-5
83MN:41. PERE:11.
129345MN40TammikuMartti Parve M 51
Mare Parve N 43
7:18:10
82
0
82MN:42. MN40:17.
130302MN55Tagantjärele targemaksLiivi Parik N 61
Anti Parik M 59
7:38:06
82
0
82MN:43. MN40:18. MN55:2.
131123MM55VEMOHeini Tammik M 59
Kaljo Julge M 55
7:38:18
82
0
82MM:72. MM40:27. MM55:7.
132115NNBIZ BIZInese Bērziņa N 43
Zanda Bērziņa N 22
7:46:34
82
0
82NN:17. PERE:12.
13396NNNipitiriReet Pallase N 34
Triina-Britt Preden N 40
7:48:35
82
0
82NN:18.
134358MMHellys Adventure TeamPriit Utso M 38
Paavo Rõigas M 43
7:22:58
81
0
81MM:73.
135111MMMooste kelgukoeradÜlo Needo M 61
Siim Õunap M 30
Marko Avikson M 32
7:41:30
81
0
81MM:74.
13677NNVõpsikutirtsudMaarja Punak N 28
Maarja Ilves N 29
Helin Toom N 27
Mirja Virve N 35
7:42:31
81
0
81NN:19.
137280NN40JOKATARIDSiiri Poopuu N 54
Ülle Pellja N 46
7:46:13
81
0
81NN:20. NN40:8.
138167MN55Nothing Is LostGunta Lebedoka N 58
Andris Tauvens M 62
7:48:39
81
0
81MN:44. MN40:19. MN55:3.
139190MMKorp! FAPearu Kuusk M 37
Peeter Kenkmann M 35
7:52:03
81
0
81MM:75.
14022NNCarpe Diem NN!Aljona Karlõševa N 27
Anneli Ambel N 27
7:53:34
81
0
81NN:21.
141245MN4 x TOORES VAEVRiho Olvet M 48
Rivo Olvet M 16
Jaan Olvet M 42
Marta Olvet N 20
7:59:13
81
0
81MN:45. PERE:13.
14294MM55TammejärveJaak Jaagus M 55
Arvo Järvet M 64
Jüri Roosaare M 59
7:38:17
80
0
80MM:76. MM40:28. MM55:8.
143305NN40LS12Liene Buša N 58
Sandra Nore N 51
7:51:03
80
0
80NN:22. NN40:9.
144150MNBuratinoSilver Kangur M 27
Ksenia Pesti N 26
7:51:33
80
0
80MN:46.
145331MNTriibik ja MustikAhti Heinla M 40
Maris Mändel N 30
7:58:56
80
0
80MN:47.
14659MM40Adõgõlgõrdõ ehk Elevant IlvestegaToomas Ellervee M 50
Martin Veermäe M 40
6:07:06
78
0
78MM:77. MM40:29.
14725NN40SabaPille Tiis N 40
Heli Zvorovski N 44
7:23:09
78
0
78NN:23. NN40:10.
148120MNA-mööbidKaur Tiitus M 33
Henry Melnikov M 33
Reele Viirmaa N 27
Taavi Tasuja M 33
7:43:19
78
0
78MN:48.
149255NNTurboparmudÜlle Lobjakas N 41
Kadi Taalberg N 35
Anu Oras N 35
7:41:00
77
0
77NN:24.
150260MMACE PiusaIsak Lambot M 13
Veiko Herodes M 43
Georg-Simon Herodes M 13
7:54:32
77
0
77MM:78. PERE:14.
15131MM40AAAnts Turban M 48
Alar Sistok M 49
6:40:33
76
0
76MM:79. MM40:30.
152223MMEkslevad MetsalisedMartin Thalfeldt M 26
Marti Jeltsov M 26
Martti Salm M 24
Andreas Papp M 24
7:40:22
76
0
76MM:80.
153301NN55SulemEne Sulg N 56
Sirje Zahkna N 55
7:53:59
76
0
76NN:25. NN40:11. NN55:1.
154113MM40Tiksoja PGKuno Kurg M 45
Tuulis Mägi M 41
7:55:14
76
0
76MM:81. MM40:31.
155317NN55Ilvese MetsamooridLeili Prans N 61
Kaie Kivila N 64
7:56:42
76
0
76NN:26. NN40:12. NN55:2.
156337MMZerblattKalle Tomingas M 39
Kaido Ruul M 35
Risto Agu M 41
6:40:08
75
0
75MM:82.
15738MMAhh ja Ohh matkalTiit Vainura M 38
Vadim Maksimov M 35
7:21:55
75
0
75MM:83.
158325MMIT Crowd S2Urmo Mäeorg M 37
Rain Adelbert M 37
Erkki Mäeorg M 34
7:47:18
75
0
75MM:84.
1591MN40JFFTiina Kangilaski N 41
Jaan Metsa M 41
7:48:27
75
0
75MN:49. MN40:20.
160228NNKarud saavad aruTriin Pohla N 23
Kairit Kolsar N 28
7:38:25
74
0
74NN:27.
161332MN55M&AMaire Limberg N 58
Aare Limberg M 59
7:11:03
73
0
73MN:50. MN40:21. MN55:4.
162277MNSiil.netHeno Ivanov M 35
Kati Iher N 13
7:41:53
73
0
73MN:51. PERE:15.
16336MNManiacsEret Rääk N 30
Meelik Gornoi M 32
7:42:19
73
0
73MN:52.
164166MN40Juhuslik TriivPaavo Helde M 44
Küllike Rehe N 44
7:48:54
73
0
73MN:53. MN40:22.
16551MNIRuutMargus Lehtme M 30
Triin Ivandi N 32
7:51:25
73
0
73MN:54.
16620MNWalkie-WalkieMonika Järg N 36
Urmas Järg M 43
7:58:50
73
0
73MN:55.
16792MMRassPowerSilvar Savolainen M 38
Jüri Rass M 54
8:07:13
81
-8
73MM:85.
168108MNMeža KlaidoņiAigars Bergs M 31
Aiva Skopāne N 43
7:04:17
72
0
72MN:56.
169349NNKrissu ja KatuKadri Parts N 39
Kristiina Himma N 14
7:16:36
72
0
72NN:28. PERE:16.
170233NNMetsamariMari Tagel N 22
Virve Einpaul N 51
7:21:17
72
0
72NN:29.
171168MMKäib küllToomas Talumaa M 42
Kaimo Käärmann-Liive M 36
Gunnar Ersto M 39
7:40:05
72
0
72MM:86.
172253MM40Tööjõu reservaMatis Märtson M 47
Villu Päärt M 40
7:52:11
72
0
72MM:87. MM40:32.
173122MMRotaliaEnar Nõmmiste M 25
Olav-Carlin Johanson M 22
7:59:34
72
0
72MM:88.
17491NN55Võrgud väljaEne Ehrenpreis N 62
Anne Arold N 58
Eha Kriks N 60
7:23:44
71
0
71NN:30. NN40:13. NN55:3.
175125MNEileiaAnnika Ruven N 29
Kaimar Kerno M 30
7:25:17
71
0
71MN:57.
176316MNMESIKÄPPMihkel Karu M 29
Riina Lainet N 26
7:43:06
71
0
71MN:58.
17726MNCharlie InglidKadri Karu N 34
Priit Piile M 43
Evelyn Silvet N 36
Helen Koppel N 20
7:44:11
71
0
71MN:59.
178296MMTasa sõuad, kaugele jõuadIndrek Muhhin M 32
Andres Seppa M 32
7:45:52
71
0
71MM:89.
179183MN403KIlmar Kirjanen M 62
Kristi Kirjanen N 40
Kaur Kirjanen M 40
7:48:21
71
0
71MN:60. MN40:23. PERE:17.
180186NNVõitjatest järgmisedSigrid Paul N 40
Marju Kelviste N 31
Piret Õunapuu N 29
7:48:44
71
0
71NN:31.
181300MNLibakoeradLea Laidra N 32
Rainer Kuhi M 35
7:56:10
71
0
71MN:61.
182256MNLuure- ja planeerimisgruppMaarika Suursu N 37
Mart Suursu M 37
Indrek Pung M 27
Madis Moor M 25
Meelis Mesi M 34
7:06:24
70
0
70MN:62.
183187NN40Võtame mõnugaKrista Terno N 54
Anu Malts N 51
7:20:19
70
0
70NN:32. NN40:14.
184179MNMinemetsaMarily Jaska N 31
Kaido Reiman M 34
Timo Kangur M 31
7:46:59
70
0
70MN:63.
185225NNSIINSiiri Vallner N 40
Katrin Koov N 39
7:59:30
70
0
70NN:33.
186339MMETTiit Simonlatser M 24
Erkki Põldoja M 23
6:54:47
69
0
69MM:90.
187289NN40TolmutajadEha Tolm N 56
Ilme Roosi N 53
7:11:08
69
0
69NN:34. NN40:15.
188155MMRTMarek Lepik M 34
Andrus Vilt M 27
7:28:15
69
0
69MM:91.
189248NNMontezumaDagmar Piikov N 36
Imbi Soomets N 42
7:35:30
69
0
69NN:35.
190310MNUinuv tiguHeleri Bauer N 32
Veiko Aaviku M 15
Toomas Kuul M 37
7:36:09
69
0
69MN:64. PERE:18.
19157MNNoored RebasedLiina Silluste N 24
Karl Pehk M 24
Katrin Kallisma N 24
Sass Saat M 26
7:44:00
69
0
69MN:65.
192315MM55AIJüri Tähemaa M 68
Ants Tamm M 68
7:45:23
69
0
69MM:92. MM40:33. MM55:9.
193149MNLUMBIKUNNADMait Paju M 27
Katre Nurk N 24
7:48:47
69
0
69MN:66.
194335NNRoheline kaartJaanika Parts N 36
Helen Margus N 37
7:59:20
69
0
69NN:36.
195201MNLido zemuAivars Žogla M 52
Aija Žogla N 54
Ilze Mīlenberga N 30
Gatis Žogla M 27
Artūrs Žogla M 31
7:23:12
68
0
68MN:67. PERE:19.
1964NNJaanuarimutidKarin Laurik N 36
Anne Pirn N 39
7:38:36
68
0
68NN:37.
197148MM55TarbusMati Merilo M 69
Helgo Tiidor M 61
7:45:55
68
0
68MM:93. MM40:34. MM55:10.
198336MMRMKKaarel Rand M 29
Marti Russak M 27
Ragnar Kruusla M 27
7:21:53
67
0
67MM:94.
199208MM55UVUuno Vallner M 65
Vello Loorits M 70
7:31:18
67
0
67MM:95. MM40:35. MM55:11.
200191MNJMR kolmikJuhan Valtin M 65
Mare Valtin N 38
Reiko Sakk M 15
7:40:16
67
0
67MN:68. PERE:20.
201324MNKarlovaTuuli Ruus N 41
Aune Valk N 40
Taavi Pae M 35
Raivo Valk M 40
7:51:52
67
0
67MN:69.
202343MMAnna kohe labidas tagasiMartin Koppel M 28
Taavi Tänav M 28
Rain Jaaksoo M 29
7:53:17
67
0
67MM:96.
203126MNTerve Elu EksinudJanno Mäeotsa M 31
Hanna Laura Luik N 19
Liis Palmiste N 19
7:56:08
67
0
67MN:70.
20481MNSeiklusklubi Xdream IITarmo Siimsaare M 31
Kadri Siimsaare N 25
6:29:38
66
0
66MN:71.
205250MN40KureMaire Kure N 53
Tauno Kure M 55
7:22:53
66
0
66MN:72. MN40:24.
206226NNTulnvarsMaris Jaht N 31
Kadri Haldre N 32
7:35:38
66
0
66NN:38.
20744MN40HarjutaguseEnnike Teppand N 47
Arne Biedermann M 51
Jüri Kõiv M 48
7:00:31
65
0
65MN:73. MN40:25.
20816MN55Team GuloKari Hovi M 63
Ritva Mononen N 63
7:21:46
65
0
65MN:74. MN40:26. MN55:5.
209210MNImplan-TaadidHeiki Savitsch M 40
Kertu Savitsch N 16
7:26:11
65
0
65MN:75. PERE:21.
210257MMSaetaludAndres Saetalu M 49
Taavi Isup M 36
7:27:59
65
0
65MM:97.
211348MNL&MMeelis Sildoja M 31
Liina Nurk N 28
7:31:31
65
0
65MN:76.
21284MN40Matkata on mõnusUve Nummert M 51
Sirje Lind N 47
7:33:03
65
0
65MN:77. MN40:27.
21363MM40ZombidRomas Vals M 43
Eke Kurg M 46
7:37:29
65
0
65MM:98. MM40:36.
214161MNCybernetica 36Margus Freudenthal M 36
Marju Ignatjeva N 30
Martin Pettai M 28
7:42:37
65
0
65MN:78.
215266MNLaugudHiie Laugesaar N 40
Kristjan Laugesaar M 13
7:53:26
65
0
65MN:79. PERE:22.
21646NNKAISA & COKaisa Rooba N 13
Liis Lille N 65
6:57:00
64
0
64NN:39. PERE:23.
217234MNMetsa seenele!Külli Kivioja-Ööpik N 29
Väino Kivioja M 64
7:03:36
64
0
64MN:80. PERE:24.
218200NNElame veelAnne Metssalu N 47
Elo Piir N 50
Kleone Halliste N 39
7:47:22
64
0
64NN:40.
21915NNVunderHedi Vaikjärv N 33
Monika Karmin N 33
Anne Vaikjärv N 55
7:57:14
64
0
64NN:41. PERE:25.
22011NN40HuntLea Tusis N 57
Elina Lasseron N 45
7:01:40
63
0
63NN:42. NN40:16.
221196NNMetsakutsudMari Fjodorov N 22
Mirjam Almre N 21
7:21:22
63
0
63NN:43.
222180NN40Anu ja MeeliMeeli Kerem N 47
Anu Järv N 47
7:39:50
63
0
63NN:44. NN40:17.
223205MN[email protected]Henn Rast M 38
Ülle Voolaine N 34
7:48:40
63
0
63MN:81.
224356MN40Õkva&PrõllaLembit Nokkur M 46
Maili Antons N 42
7:52:51
63
0
63MN:82. MN40:28.
225242MN55TOM IVaike Tomann N 58
Udo Lüüs M 57
7:54:38
63
0
63MN:83. MN40:29. MN55:6.
22699MNDN 2012Dace Prauliņa N 34
Nikolajs Lucāns M 47
7:12:56
62
0
62MN:84.
227131NN40Menger SpongeMaari Idnurm N 41
Marika Stokkeby N 40
Vaike Murumets N 40
7:26:53
62
0
62NN:45. NN40:18.
22890NNKarjalauda tuvidPille Väljataga N 34
Kristiina Kindel N 37
Ursula Hiiemäe N 35
7:31:30
62
0
62NN:46.
229297MNKKKLinnar Puusepp M 36
Kersti Jääger N 30
Kaur Jaanson M 27
7:36:26
62
0
62MN:85.
23064MNGizmetJanek Pärt M 36
Ingrit Pärt N 37
7:46:17
62
0
62MN:86.
231140NNSubuksisAnda Lejasblusa N 49
Evita Zeile N 39
7:17:55
61
0
61NN:47.
232178MNMaainimesedAap Jõeste M 13
Kristiina Jõeste N 15
Tarvo Jõeste M 42
7:24:22
61
0
61MN:87. PERE:26.
233263MNM-klubiRain Muru M 32
Helen Ojamaa N 26
7:32:21
61
0
61MN:88.
234117NN40MetsamooridTiina Reintal N 54
Tiina Metsmaa N 55
7:52:01
61
0
61NN:48. NN40:19.
235102NN40KakerdajadKüllike Jaama N 43
Pille Kaisel N 43
8:03:52
65
-4
61NN:49. NN40:20.
236101MMVunder7Jörgen Vaikjärv M 25
Kalju Vaikjärv M 58
6:15:34
60
0
60MM:99. PERE:27.
23734NNHP-Sport team PlusJuula Orav N 36
Kristi Vainura N 32
7:44:26
60
0
60NN:50.
23869NN40KULGEJADHelge Valdek N 57
Inger Jalakas N 47
7:09:33
59
0
59NN:51. NN40:21.
239312MM55Pūznis OKAtis Anže M 70
Juris Zaķis M 72
7:41:18
59
0
59MM:100. MM40:37. MM55:12.
240313NNPirnikesedPille Pirn N 36
Kadri Pirn N 32
7:57:23
59
0
59NN:52.
241304MNSÜSIAgnes Vask N 21
Sander Jaaniste M 13
6:30:17
58
0
58MN:89.
242222MMOKKKFIGerrit Kanarbik M 33
Valdur Truija M 34
7:47:04
58
0
58MM:101.
24393MNKuri kuuKatri Hirv N 25
Sven-Erik Enno M 27
Kairi Kivistik N 26
7:49:53
58
0
58MN:90.
24474NN55HO-HOIzolde Jumare N 56
Andra Melbārde N 55
7:59:00
58
0
58NN:53. NN40:22. NN55:4.
245259MNMõnus matkHelle Hallik N 30
Urmo Visk M 30
5:55:07
57
0
57MN:91.
24627MNKruiisijadErkki Vähi M 28
Kaisa Peiker N 27
7:20:38
56
0
56MN:92.
247152NNEtsai-1Monika Norak N 41
Lea Avango N 49
Reet Taidre N 36
7:24:02
56
0
56NN:54.
248231MN40HärmävidäjäMari Pukkonen N 50
Sulev Kuuse M 50
7:40:18
56
0
56MN:93. MN40:30.
249118NN55Visad vanuridEvi Vahu N 60
Eha Arb N 61
7:42:06
56
0
56NN:55. NN40:23. NN55:5.
250272NN40A&SAstrīda Grīnberga N 56
Sarmīte Vlodare N 54
7:47:00
56
0
56NN:56. NN40:24.
251244NN40BebriInese Purgaile N 55
Ilze Vabole N 54
7:50:42
56
0
56NN:57. NN40:25.
25252MN299792458 ja punkt käes!Teet Aan M 32
Anne-Mai Tõnis N 31
Aare Aan M 28
Janika Allingu N 26
7:34:08
55
0
55MN:94.
253193MN4 tankisti ja koerMerle Lindemann N 36
Kristo Kerves M 34
Olvar Kängsepp M 34
7:42:11
55
0
55MN:95.
254264MNHullu-Jussi IMartin Taal M 26
Kärt Reitel N 30
Piret Ehrenpreis N 28
Eha Kulper N 27
Mari Lodi N 31
7:45:43
55
0
55MN:96.
255151NNKAILKatrin Tomson N 55
Angela Ivask N 36
Lee Põllumaa N 51
7:47:11
55
0
55NN:58.
25613MNB-mööbidKristo Kamratov M 34
Kadi Veesaar N 36
Gerli Kriiska N 36
Sigrid Särak N 38
7:57:43
55
0
55MN:97.
257162MNCybernetica 24Piret Freudenthal N 29
Imbi Nõgisto N 41
Liina Kamm N 29
Dan Bogdanov M 29
7:28:52
54
0
54MN:98.
25828NN40Azimut spbOlga Gavrilova N 53
Marina Cherkasova N 57
7:38:43
54
0
54NN:59. NN40:26.
259135NN40APSSilvi Pool N 48
Piret Pärnmaa N 43
Andra Sõmer N 40
7:33:22
53
0
53NN:60. NN40:27.
260321MNTüdrukud ja PoisidKatre Kurvits N 28
Tuuli Kull N 31
Taavi Aasma M 33
Renno Veelma M 35
7:35:12
53
0
53MN:99.
261119MNPeresportTiina Kuusik N 21
Tõnu Kuusik M 56
7:29:44
52
0
52MN:100. PERE:28.
262240MN40VikerkaarRein Hanstein M 62
Lehte Ilves N 60
Taimi Õunapuu N 52
Ülle Raudsepp N 52
7:32:15
52
0
52MN:101. MN40:31.
263359MNTallinna KiludTanel Alumäe M 36
Liis Randus N 35
7:06:53
51
0
51MN:102.
264344MNTordilabidasLea Jalukse N 31
Kristjan Jalukse M 32
7:39:53
51
0
51MN:103.
265146NNKuused KasedMargit Tennokene N 29
Herdis Fridolin N 42
Kadri Alasi N 42
7:02:05
50
0
50NN:61.
26675MNMIRGristel Tali N 33
Jaan Vijard M 33
7:14:47
50
0
50MN:104.
267157MN40Kolm PõrsakestAnneli Aas N 42
Hannele Tilk N 42
Paul Malyon M 50
7:52:17
50
0
50MN:105. MN40:32.
268327NNTELHTiia Laul N 49
Eve Hunt N 35
7:25:20
49
0
49NN:62.
269246MNPanememistahameHeikki Puhk M 46
Tiina Nukk N 29
Juhan Karin M 30
7:56:18
49
0
49MN:106.
270287MNSuslikudPriit Oidram M 29
Laura Lillsaar N 25
7:10:12
48
0
48MN:107.
27198NNSookoll või sisalikJaanika Jundas N 37
Kadri-Ann Jundas N 42
7:30:11
48
0
48NN:63.
272144MNTäpiks Tõmmanud TeodMirgo Gorban M 29
Piret Mägi N 25
Kaire Sirel N 33
7:44:32
47
0
47MN:108.
273145MNLahinguväljal näeme, ...!Marika Arro N 37
Erki Endjärv M 37
Rait Laast-Laas M 34
7:44:37
47
0
47MN:109.
274128MMNO MAM 1Mart Mikson M 32
Kalvo Kriisk M 33
Valmar Evert M 33
Peter Linkus M 37
Erme Reino M 31
7:50:34
47
0
47MM:102.
27547NN40KEILA KAKSIKHelve Luht N 53
Juta Virkepuu N 64
6:59:03
46
0
46NN:64. NN40:28.
276137NNKaruohakasMarje Sepp N 57
Sandra Sepp N 26
Tuul Sepp N 28
7:32:13
46
0
46NN:65. PERE:29.
27749MNSiimariSiim Turban M 11
Mari Turban N 41
7:39:36
46
0
46MN:110. PERE:30.
278134MNHullu-Jussi 2Madis Juurma M 27
Eron Adoberg M 31
Georg Allikas M 25
Priidu Peetsalu M 36
Kaarin Ratas N 29
7:48:12
46
0
46MN:111.
279159MNTavapärane võistkondKristiina Kaldre N 35
Armand Orav M 40
7:12:34
45
0
45MN:112.
280114MNKiilikadArmin Soosalu M 31
Diana Soosalu N 27
7:20:58
45
0
45MN:113.
281251MNMüttajadHillar Mahkvei M 32
Hendrik Pai M 33
Maire Mahkvei N 28
7:27:41
45
0
45MN:114.
282314MNMõttegruppEero Ringmäe M 30
Maret Kaadu N 30
Pärtel Lias M 34
Janne Lias N 31
7:42:01
45
0
45MN:115.
283350MNTerve PereAllan Terve M 33
Kristelle Korstnik N 31
Kristel-Liis Jõendi N 15
7:42:07
45
0
45MN:116. PERE:31.
2842MNFitzbilliesYan Zhao M 24
Esther Chan N 24
Ashley Ng M 22
Xing Kai Loy M 21
7:43:26
45
0
45MN:117.
28535MNKiusatus 2001Hardi Tamm M 37
Katrin Tamm N 38
Alger Ers M 37
Janek Saluse M 27
Margot Saluse N 26
7:49:25
45
0
45MN:118.
28642MNKühvlid ja labidadAve Jalakas N 27
Tanel Jalakas M 32
Marina Vaganova N 31
Erki Niitlaan M 35
7:44:12
43
0
43MN:119.
2879MNVolbriniArto Savolainen M 26
Anu Einberg N 24
7:44:59
43
0
43MN:120.
288103MNSpordijook.eeHiie Tiidemann N 32
Sirle Tiidemann N 34
Mikk Tiidemann M 26
Häli Viilukas N 33
Andres Parve M 53
7:56:22
43
0
43MN:121. PERE:32.
289227MNSuvepäevadSten-Mark Mändmaa M 29
Triin Maripuu N 27
Kadri Klementi N 27
Evelin Reimand N 25
8:01:29
45
-2
43MN:122.
29065MMKuubikudPreet Russak M 32
Karel Kanarik M 24
Margus Saarme M 29
5:35:45
42
0
42MM:103.
291281NNNõudekindral FRESHHelen Parik N 17
Jo Kroll N 18
7:46:12
42
0
42NN:66. JJ18:3.
292237MNT-mööbidKristiina Kurg N 29
Indrek Loolaid M 24
Aivo Porkon M 43
Toel Teemaa M 33
7:37:29
41
0
41MN:123.
29318MNHead lapsed jooksevad vitsagaPiret Veensalu N 37
Ene Allas N 29
Katrin Joa N 37
Marko Tammist M 28
7:12:03
40
0
40MN:124.
294194MNN & NaisedEnn Pärt M 52
Sirje Metsmaker N 47
Karin Metsmaker N 45
Kaire Fuchs N 39
Katrin Tuuder N 34
7:54:03
40
0
40MN:125.
295275MMRajaleidjadIvo Fridolin M 41
Mihkel Fridolin M 14
7:23:11
39
0
39MM:104. PERE:33.
296130MMNO MAM 2Silver Heinaru M 32
Mairo Orav M 32
Uku-Mats Peedosk M 33
Meelis Laas M 32
Kristjan Jung M 33
7:29:57
39
0
39MM:105.
297121NNLAWIN ja -OUTMaret Hallikma N 37
Triinu Hiob N 33
Pirkko-Liis Harkmaa N 39
Elo Tamm N 37
7:11:44
38
0
38NN:67.
2983NN40NIPERNAADIDMalle Viilma N 66
Koidu Laanemets N 48
7:40:26
38
0
38NN:68. NN40:29.
29948NNSääsehirmMari-Liis Toom N 34
Mariann Arengu N 34
Merle Lilleoru N 35
Maret Klaas N 34
7:48:35
38
0
38NN:69.
30021MNK&KMargus Kodu M 29
Pilvi Kolk N 32
6:26:08
37
0
37MN:126.
30154MNKOITKoit Ojaliiv M 31
Karin Pallon N 25
Anu Pallon N 57
6:30:27
37
0
37MN:127. PERE:34.
302129MNViimastest esimesedReigo Roasto M 28
Kersti Salu N 29
Anneli Liiva N 29
7:36:19
37
0
37MN:128.
303303MN40TasapisiMarko Kalmus M 43
Tiia Kalmus N 45
6:42:32
36
0
36MN:129. MN40:33.
30479NNPartisanidZaira Sorokina N 44
Viktoria Sorokina N 18
7:05:11
36
0
36NN:70. PERE:35.
305143MN4 põlveMaimu Tornberg N 71
Airi Alnek N 48
Katre Kotov N 27
Tauno Kotov M 7
6:49:54
35
0
35MN:130. PERE:36.
30666NNKonstruktiivsed LobisejadSiiri Suursoo N 27
Liile Jõgi N 40
Kadri Voormansik N 28
Kadri Isakar N 30
7:01:29
34
0
34NN:71.
307105MN40Alma VüMarek Ploompuu M 41
Daisi Luige N 40
7:31:57
34
0
34MN:131. MN40:34.
308241NNLillekesed rohusEgne Kriks N 33
Lilian Lillemets N 31
5:18:16
33
0
33NN:72.
309192NN40RabakanadJana Rand N 49
Endla Pesti N 40
Anne Metsanurk N 50
8:10:46
44
-11
33NN:73. NN40:30.
310185MN40KÕPSMerike Suursu N 64
Jaan Suursu M 64
Eve Vaarmets N 54
Helina-Külliki Kolkanen N 44
5:17:59
31
0
31MN:132. MN40:35.
31161MMThis is it!Marek Marks M 37
Marek Rajatalu M 32
Paavo Siimann M 36
7:36:29
31
0
31MM:106.
312323NNMäkk SoosKristina Malinovskaja N 29
Eleri Kivistik N 29
Ines Malmberg N 29
Jaana Karja N 30
6:01:19
30
0
30NN:74.
31329MNTark ei torma 1Relika Rohtoja N 35
Lauri Rohtoja M 38
Karl-Eric Arpo M 12
6:42:40
30
0
30MN:133.
314104MNT.J.ReservidAndres Uusma M 44
Kristiina Paist N 37
7:31:46
30
0
30MN:134.
315106MND.ÜnamoMargus Veensalu M 44
Ene Room N 37
Annely Hannibal N 41
7:31:55
30
0
30MN:135.
316285MMKasekeMartin Kasemaa M 35
August Kasemaa M 11
7:41:48
30
0
30MM:107. PERE:37.
317169MNElukadIvo Jaanisoo M 24
Nele Andresen N 24
Martin Tootsi M 25
Märt Pärsimägi M 26
7:34:18
29
0
29MN:136.
31862NNSK TuristAnneli Sirp N 38
Marve Torstenberg N 37
Eva Tuuling N 44
Jaanika Sirp N 37
7:36:50
29
0
29NN:75.
31919MNKadriKadri Alttoa N 39
Margus Alttoa M 36
Kaarel Krinal M 32
7:27:27
28
0
28MN:137.
320141NNPinginaabridKadri Samuel N 17
Kristin Aasmaa N 17
7:31:39
27
0
27NN:76. JJ18:4.
321273MNLühikesel on valed jalad!Ailen Põld N 25
Virgo Voolrand M 28
Rasmus Tomson M 27
7:39:48
27
0
27MN:138.
32280MMKass ArturVillu Kadai M 14
Tanel Kadai M 41
8:08:34
35
-9
26MM:108. PERE:38.
323176MMMarvinMats Anier M 8
Andres Anier M 39
6:54:34
25
0
25MM:109. PERE:39.
324110MMKukesuppEiki Sander M 35
Rasmus Sander M 9
6:55:26
25
0
25MM:110. PERE:40.
325181NNKA-MAKarin Kirikal N 32
Mari Tenisson N 30
5:52:41
24
0
24NN:77.
326243MNTOM IIIHelina Esnar N 33
Kristo Esnar M 30
Mihkel Esnar M 6
Silver Esnar M 4
5:06:30
23
0
23MN:139. PERE:41.
327199MNKoberAnu Hynninen N 30
Teemu Hynninen M 30
Kaisa Hynninen N 1
6:19:42
23
0
23MN:140. PERE:42.
328283NNMesimummudKertu Virronen N 16
Maarika Vask N 17
7:17:04
23
0
23NN:78. JJ18:5.
32932MN40Tark ei torma 3Merle Töyryvuo N 47
Stephen A. Montgomery M 44
6:09:35
21
0
21MN:141. MN40:36.
330206MNVanaema ja sabarakudMattias Timm Rast M 8
Kai Voolaine N 54
Erik Tõnn Rast M 6
6:57:33
21
0
21MN:142. PERE:43.
33145MNFaskinaarneKristina Kroon N 26
Madis Vasser M 24
4:33:30
20
0
20MN:143.
33239MN55HELLO!Heili Vasser N 55
Vello Vasser M 55
4:33:34
20
0
20MN:144. MN40:37. MN55:7.
333142MN40JalutajadAndres Samuel M 45
Signe Tobi N 43
Urve Toots N 58
Külli Samuel N 52
7:20:56
20
0
20MN:145. MN40:38.
33472MNThe VoiceBritta Hääl N 28
Ingmar Hääl M 24
7:26:37
20
0
20MN:146.
335286MNKägu on tegelt merelindErika Hiiemäe N 3
Ingrid Hiiemäe N 5
Andres Hiiemäe M 36
6:54:58
19
0
19MN:147. PERE:44.
336271MNKasepuuKristjan Kõiv M 12
Sten Õunapuu M 12
Imbi Kõiv N 48
7:47:51
19
0
19MN:148. PERE:45.
337236MNTOM IIHeiki Tomann M 32
Kristiina Tomann N 29
Elis Tomann N 3
6:37:47
16
0
16MN:149. PERE:46.
338282MNNaudiksHelle Jaaniste N 69
Mailis Jaaniste N 10
Mikk Jaaniste M 5
6:13:27
14
0
14MN:150. PERE:47.
-14MN40Tutti Frutti0:00:00

EiStart
-30MNTark ei torma 20:00:00

EiStart
-67MN40ILiikur0:00:00

EiStart
-70MNSõgeda Kayak0:00:00

EiStart
-71MNSammu järel samm0:00:00

EiStart
-78MMLaane talu löögirusikas0:00:00

EiStart
-133NNKorilased0:00:00

EiStart
-182MM40LE-920:00:00

EiStart
-220MMK2pal savi0:00:00

EiStart
-229MNMetsa.Seenele0:00:00

EiStart
-235MMLampjalad0:00:00

EiStart
-247NNLeeMeekulbiliigutajad0:00:00

EiStart
-341MMKājnieku skola0:00:00

EiStart
-353MNEndorfiil0:00:00

EiStart

TA Orienteerumisklubi
Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2012, www.tak-soft.com